Taxa Count: 1586
ACANTHOCHAETETIDAE
ACHATINELLIDAE
ACHATINIDAE
ACOCHLIDIIDAE
Acochlidium fijiensis
ACTEONIDAE
AGLAOPHENIIDAE
ALCYONIIDAE
ALPHEIDAE
APLYSIIDAE
ARCHASTERIDAE
ARCHITECTONICIDAE
ARCIDAE
Anadara sp. 1
Barbatia sp. 1
Barbatia sp. 5
ARIOPHANTIDAE
ASCIDIIDAE
ASPIDOSIPHONIDAE
ASSIMINEIDAE
[Assimineidae] sp. A
ASTERINIDAE
ASTEROPSEIDAE
ASTROPECTINIDAE
ATELECYCLIDAE
ATYIDAE
BARLEEIIDAE
BATILLARIIDAE
BOTHRIEMBRYONTIDAE
BRADYBAENIDAE
BRISSIDAE
Metalia sp 3
Metalia sp. 1
BUCCINIDAE
Colubraria sp. 1
Cominella plumbea
Enginopsis lineata
Prodotia sp. 1
Prodotia sp. 2
BULIMULIDAE
Placostylus garretti
Placostylus gracilis
Placostylus gracilis crassilabrumm
Placostylus gracilis rugata
Placostylus gracilis rugatus
Placostylus graeffei
Placostylus guanensis
Placostylus heyti
Placostylus koroensis
Placostylus malleatus
Placostylus morosus
Placostylus ochrostoma
Placostylus ochrostoma rambiensis
Placostylus paeteli
Placostylus seemani
Placostylus subroseus
BULLIDAE
BURSIDAE
CAECIDAE
CALAPPIDAE
CALYPTRAEIDAE
CANCELLARIIDAE
CAPULIDAE
CARDIIDAE
Ctenocardia translatum
Pseudofulvia lobulatum
Vasticardium orbita philippinense
CARDILIIDAE
CARDITIDAE
CARPILIIDAE
CASSIDAE
CASSIOPEIDAE
CERITHIIDAE
Cerithium lemniscata
Cerithium marus
CERITHIOPSIDAE
CHAMIDAE
CHAROPIDAE
CHIRIDOTIDAE
CHITONIDAE
CHROMODORIDIDAE
Chromodoris elizabethina
CIDARIDAE
CLYPEASTERIDAE
COENOBITIDAE
COLOBOMETRIDAE
COLUMBELLIDAE
Aesopus spiculum
Pyrene fusiformis
Zafrona acleonta
COMASTERIDAE
COMATULIDAE
CONIDAE
Conus coronatus aristophanes
Conus nigropunctaus
CORALLIOPHILIDAE
CORBICULIDAE
Batissa obesa
CORBULIDAE
Corbula taheitensis
COSTELLARIIDAE
Costellaria sculptile
Costellaria semifasciata
Vexillum pardalis
Vexillum potriarchalis
Vexillum transpositum
Ziervogelia
CRYPTOCHIRIDAE
CRYPTOPLACIDAE
CYLICHNIDAE
CYPRAEIDAE
Cypraea ovum chrysostoma
Cypraea propingua
Cypraea staphylaea consobrina
CYRENIDAE
DENTALIIDAE
DIADEMATIDAE
DIASTOMIDAE
DIDEMNIDAE
DIOGENIDAE
DIPLOMMATINIDAE
DONACIDAE
Iphigenia radians
DREISSENIDAE
ECHINASTERIDAE
ECHINOMETRIDAE
Echinometra sp. A
ELLOBIIDAE
Cassidula intersulcata
Melampus erenaceus
Melampus philippi
Pythia koroensis
Tralia angustus
Tralia costatus
Tralia melanostoma
ELYSIIDAE
EPIALTIDAE
EPIPHRAGMOPHORIDAE
EPITONIIDAE
Epitonium pyramidalis
EPIZOANTHIDAE
EUCONULIDAE
EULIMIDAE
Melanella pusilla
FACELINIDAE
FASCIOLARIIDAE
Fasciolaria gibbulus
Peristernia sp. 4
Peristernia spinosa
FICIDAE
FIMBRIIDAE
FISSURELLIDAE
FUNGIIDAE
GALEOMMATIDAE
GASTROCHAENIDAE
GECARCINIDAE
GLYCYMERIDIDAE
GONIASTERIDAE
GONODACTYLIDAE
GRAPSIDAE
GRYPHAEIDAE
GYMNODORIDIDAE
HALIOTIDIDAE
HAMINOEIDAE
HARPIDAE
HELICARIONIDAE
Naninia
Orpiella corona
HELICINIDAE
Aphanoconia musiva vitiensis
Aphanoconia tectiformis
Aphanoconia vitiensis
Pleuropoma beryllina
Pleuropoma musiva
Pleuropoma tectiformis
Pleuropoma vitiensis
HIPPONICIDAE
Hipponix trigona
Pilosabia subrufa
HOLOTHURIIDAE
Holothuria GP17
HYDROCENIDAE
HYMENOSOMATIDAE
IBLIDAE
INACHIDAE
IPHIONIDAE
Iphione SSV04
ISOGNOMONIDAE
Isognomon laticostata
ISOPHELLIIDAE
JULIIDAE
LAFOEIDAE
LAGANIDAE
LEPETIDAE
LEPTOCHITONIDAE
LEUCETTIDAE
LEUCOSIIDAE
LIAREIDAE
Realia rosea
LICHOMOLGIDAE
LIMIDAE
Ctenoides oshimensis
LINGULIDAE
LITHOGLYPTIDAE
LITIOPIDAE
LITTORINIDAE
Littoraria sp. 1
LOTTIIDAE
LUCINIDAE
Codakia exasperata
Codakia sweeti
MACTRIDAE
MAJIDAE
MALLEIDAE
MARETIIDAE
MARGINELLIDAE
MARIAMETRIDAE
MATUTIDAE
MEIOPRIAPULIDAE
Meiopriapulus fijensis
MENIPPIDAE
MESODESMATIDAE
Mesodesma striata
MICROCYSTIDAE
MITHRODIIDAE
MITRIDAE
Cancilla bacillum
Cancilla sp. 3
Nebularia chrysalis
Nebularia hyaskii
Strigatella scutula
MODULIDAE
MURICIDAE
Drupa undatum
Drupella cariosa
Morula funiculus
Muricodrupa stellaris
MYTILIDAE
Brachidontes crebricostatus
Mytilus hirsutus
Stavelia distorta
NACELLIDAE
NASSARIIDAE
Nassarius auricularius
Nassarius crassa
Nassarius filosa
Nassarius venusta
Niotha albescens
Pliarcularia globosus
NATICIDAE
Natica marochiensis lurida
Polinices melanostomus
NEOCYCLOTIDAE
Ostodes liberata
NERITIDAE
Clithon ovalauiensis
Clithon squarrosa
Nerita squamatula
Neritina communis
Neritina mortoniana
Neritina parallela
Neritina retropecta
Neritina sp. A
Neritina subauritulata
Puperita holosericea
Septaria sp. A
Septaria undulata
NOETIIDAE
NUCULIDAE
OCYPODIDAE
Uca chloropthalmus
OLIVIDAE
Oliva annulata amethystina
Oliva carneola bizonalis
Oliva leguiana
ONCHIDIIDAE
OPHIACTIDAE
OPHIDIASTERIDAE
OPHIOCOMIDAE
OPHIODERMATIDAE
OPHIONEREIDIDAE
OPHIOTHRICIDAE
OPHIOTRICHIDAE
OPHIURIDAE
OREASTERIDAE
OSTREIDAE
OVULIDAE
PALAEMONIDAE
PANDEIDAE
PARASALENIIDAE
PARTHENOPIDAE
PARTULIDAE
PATELLIDAE
PECTINIDAE
Decatopecten vexillum
PENNARIIDAE
PERICELIDAE
PERSONIDAE
PETRICOLIDAE
PHASCOLOSOMATIDAE
PHENACOLEPADIDAE
PHOLADIDAE
PHYLLIDIIDAE
PHYSIDAE
PILUMNIDAE
PINNIDAE
PISANIIDAE
PISIDAE
PLAKOBRANCHIDAE
PLANAXIDAE
PLANORBIDAE
Gyraulus singularis
Gyraulus vitiensis
PLEUROBRANCHIDAE
PLICATULIDAE
POLYCERIDAE
POLYNOIDAE
PORCELLANIDAE
PORTUNIDAE
Thalamita admete NE-ESU4
POTAMIDIDAE
POTERIIDAE
PSAMMOBIIDAE
PSEUDOCERITIDAE
PSEUDOCEROTIDAE
PSEUDOMELATOMIDAE
PTERIIDAE
PTYCHODERIDAE
PUPILLIDAE
PYRAMIDELLIDAE
Lancella
PYRGOMATIDAE
RANELLIDAE
Cymatium quoyi
RETUSIDAE
RINGICULIDAE
RISSOIDAE
Cingula melanostoma
RISSOINIDAE
Rissoina dentiens
SCHIZASTERIDAE
SCOLODONTIDAE
SCYLLARIDAE
SEMELIDAE
Ervilia tahitiensis
Exotica fijiensis
Exotica sp. 2
Leptomya sp. 1
SEPTARIIDAE
SERAPHSIDAE
SERTULARIIDAE
SESARMIDAE
SIPHONARIIDAE
Siphonaria leucopleura
SOLECURTIDAE
SOLENIDAE
SPONDYLIDAE
STENOPODIDAE
STICHOPODIDAE
STOMATELLIDAE
STREPTAXIDAE
STROMBIDAE
Strombus gibberulus gibbosus
SUBULINIDAE
Lamellaxis javanicum
Lamellaxis oparanum
SYNAPTIDAE
TATEIDAE
TELLINIDAE
Arcopagia discus
Macoma sp. 2
TEMNOPLEURIDAE
TEREBRIDAE
Terebra punctostriata
TETHYIDAE
TETRACLITIDAE
THIARIDAE
Melanoides asperata
Melanoides bifasciata
Melanoides perpinguis
Stenomelania clava
Stenomelania maculata
Stenomelania plicatilis
Stenomelania plutonis
Thiara acanthica
THYROSCYPHIDAE
TONNIDAE
TOXOPNEUSTIDAE
TRAPEZIDAE
TRAPEZIIDAE
TRICOLIIDAE
TRIDACNIDAE
TRINCHESIIDAE
TRIPHORIDAE
TRIVIIDAE
TROCHIDAE
Clanculus clanculoides
Monodonta piperima
Monodonta radula
Oxystele amoena
Trochus chrysostomus
Trochus sacellum rota
TROCHOMORPHIDAE
Trochomorpha corallina corallina
Trochomorpha jampecensis
Trochomorpha lunensis
TRUNCATELLIDAE
Truncatella marginata marginata
TUBIPORIDAE
TURBINELLIDAE
TURBINIDAE
Homalopoma granulosa
TURRIDAE
UNGULINIDAE
VANIKORIDAE
VARUNIDAE
VELUTINIDAE
VENERIDAE
Gafrarium sp. 2
Lioconcha sp. 2
Paphia striata
Pitar sp. 1
Pitar sp. 2
Pitar sp. 5
Pitar sp. 8
VERMETIDAE
Serpulorbis sp. 1
VERTIGINIDAE
Nesopupa vitiana
VITRINELLIDAE
VITRINIDAE
XANTHIDAE
XENOPHORIDAE
ZOANTHIDAE
Family Not Defined
[Heterodonta] sp. c
[Heterodonta] sp. B